0723 727 496

office@sasgym.ro

Program

Atinge-ti forma visata cu programele noastre de aerobic

  • 10:00 - Total Body Workout
    Instructor: Alexandra

  • 18:00 - Pilates
    Instructor: Costi

  • 18:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 19:00 - Step Tone
    Instructor: Alex

  • 19:30 - Fat Burning
    Instructor: Razvan

  • 19:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 20:00 - Shape Up & Slim Down
    Instructor: Raluca

  • 21:00 - Strong By Zumba
    Instructor: Sonia

Marti

  • 10:00 - Pump
    Instructor: Alexandra

  • 18:00 - Athletic Step Intervales
    Instructor: Raluca

  • 19:00 - Zumba
    Instructor: Maram

  • 19:30 - Circuit CrossMAX
    Instructor: Marian

  • 19:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Marius

  • 20:00 - Pump
    Instructor: Florin

  • 20:00 - Tae Bo
    Instructor: Daniel

Miercuri

  • 10:00 - Step Fusion
    Instructor: Alexandra

  • 18:00 - Pilates
    Instructor: Diana

  • 18:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 19:00 - ABT
    Instructor: Claudia

  • 19:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 20:00 - Abdomen Circuit & Cardio Kicks
    Instructor: Raluca

  • 21:00 - Yoga
    Instructor: Stefan

Joi

  • 10:00 - Cardio & Tone
    Instructor: Alexandra

  • 18:00 - Isolation Workout
    Instructor: Raluca

  • 19:00 - Zumba
    Instructor: Maram

  • 19:30 - Circuit CrossMAX
    Instructor: Marian

  • 19:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Marius

  • 20:00 - Pump
    Instructor: Florin

  • 20:00 - Step Mix
    Instructor: Daniel


Vineri

  • 10.00 - Circuit
    Instructor: Alexandra

  • 18.00 - Pilates
    Instructor: Diana

  • 18:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 19.00 - ABT
    Instructor: Claudia

  • 19:30 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

  • 20:00 - Strech For Magic Legs
    Instructor: Raluca

  • 21:00 - Yoga
    Instructor: Stefan

Sambata

  • 10:00 - H.I.I.T
    Instructor: Claudia

  • 11:00 - Pump
    Instructor: Florin

  • 12:00 - Circuit CrossMAX

  • 12:00 - Cycling
    Instructor: Anca

Duminica

  • 10:00 - Total Body Workout
    Instructor: Alex

  • 11:00 - Strong By Zumba
    Instructor: Sonia